Hikvision - Network Switches

4 port Smart POE switch 60w POE budget Hikvision topology management 1 10/100 RJ45 uplink

8 port Smart POE switch 110w POE budget Hikvision topology management 1 10/100 RJ45 uplink

8 port Smart gigabit POE switch 110w POE budget Hikvision topology management 2 SFP ports

16 port Smart POE switch 230w POE budget Hikvision topology management 2 combo Gigabit/SFP ports

24 port Smart POE switch 370w POE budget Hikvision topology management 2 combo Gigabit/SFP ports

Industrial 4 port gigabit POE switch 60w POE budget 2 SFP ports

Industrial 8 port gigabit POE switch 110w POE budget 2 SFP ports

75w 48V DIN rail PSU for hardened POE switch.

240w 48V DIN rail PSU for hardened POE switch.

Hikvision compatible multi-mode GBIC, LC Connector (Sold per pair)

Hikvision compatible single-mode GBIC, 3KM, LC Connector (Sold per pair)

Netgear SFP Transceiver. 1000Base-SX GBIC Module LC-Connector. Multi-mode

Netgear SFP Transceiver. 1000BASE-LX GBIC Module LC-Connector Single Mode

Hikvision 5 port Gigabit switch, plastic casing

Hikvision 8 port Gigabit switch, plastic casing

Hikvision 8 port Gigabit switch, metal casing

Hikvision 16 port rackmount Gigabit switch

Hikvision 24 port rackmount Gigabit switch

5Ghz wireless CPE 5Km range 2 Gigabit LAN ports DIP switch device matching 12VDC

Haven’t found what you’re looking for?

Scroll to Top

Coverage Map